TV közvetítések

Játékvezetői
küldések

Születésnaposok

Szervezők

  • BLSZ

Játékvezetői küldések

2019.03.22, péntek
IdőBajnokságF.MérkőzésJátékvezetőAsszisztens 1.Asszisztens 2.EredménySportág
19:30
BLSZ I. osztály20.REAC - 1908 SZAC KSECzene-Joó ÁdámDobó GáborCzeglédi BarnaLabdarúgásBLSZ
20:30
BLSZ II. osztály20.TF SE - Pestsztimre II.Kurtej JánosGrünvald GáborMóré BalázsLabdarúgásBLSZ
20:30
BLSZ I. osztály20.Svábhegy - BMTE II.Rábel AlfrédKiss II. GáborNyekita Brúnó LászlóLabdarúgásBLSZ
2019.03.23, szombat
IdőBajnokságF.MérkőzésJátékvezetőAsszisztens 1.Asszisztens 2.EredménySportág
10:00
BLSZ II. osztály20.KISE - MLTCVida GáborFilep ZsoltFóris RenátaLabdarúgásBLSZ
10:00
BLSZ I. osztály20.Újpest FC II. - Ikarus BSEBartis LászlóMilavecz PéterSudicky BálintLabdarúgásBLSZ
13:00
NB I. (Nők)15.ETO FC Győr - Astra HFCTakács Ryan LeeSzabó II. ZoltánTalabér NorbertLabdarúgás
13:00
BLSZ I. osztály20.Unione FC - Kelen SCGál PéterFekete LászlóUrgyán AntalLabdarúgásBLSZ
15:00
NB I. (Nők)15.MLE - MTK Hungária FCJakab ÁrpádKovalcsik ZalánLabdarúgás
15:00
NB I. (Nők)15.DVTK - Szent Mihály SEFekete TiborFarkas DávidLabdarúgás
15:00
BLSZ I. osztály20.RAFC - Főv. Vízművek SGyana GergelyPráth DávidTóth I. TamásLabdarúgásBLSZ
16:00
NB I. (Nők)15.Haladás Viktóri - Ferencvárosi TCSipos KatalinRózsás RitaBizderi NikolettLabdarúgás
16:00
BLSZ I. osztály20.Pestsztimre - Testvériség SEMolnár ImreGrünvald GáborMadari Adrián Dr.LabdarúgásBLSZ
17:00
BLSZ I. osztály20.43. sz. Építők - ASR GázgyárKovács MátéAgócs AttilaKispál MárkLabdarúgásBLSZ
18:00
BLSZ II. osztály20.Kelen SC II. - Műegyetemi FCHegyesi DávidBoros RóbertUrgyán AntalLabdarúgásBLSZ
18:00
Ffi NBI alapszakasz20.Csurgói KK - KomlóAltmár KristófHorváth MártonKézilabda
18:00
Ffi NBI alapszakasz20.Eger - GyöngyösNagy FerencTúróczy JózsefKézilabda
18:00
Ffi NBI alapszakasz20.Budakalász - CeglédBonifert FerencOláh ViktorKézilabda
18:00
Ffi NBI alapszakasz20.FTC - VecsésRéti Tamás CsabaSzedmák MártonKézilabda
19:00
BLSZ II. osztály20.II. ker. UFC - BVSC-ZuglóHollósi GáborHorváth BalázsBusai AttilaLabdarúgásBLSZ
2019.03.24, vasárnap
IdőBajnokságF.MérkőzésJátékvezetőAsszisztens 1.Asszisztens 2.EredménySportág
11:00
BLSZ II. osztály20.Közterület SC - Törökbálinti FCCsete CsongorSzuhodovszki DávidGendúr ÁkosLabdarúgásBLSZ
15:00
BLSZ II. osztály20.THSE-Szabadkik. - RTK-VaslóKatz RóbertNyekita BenjaminMóré BalázsLabdarúgásBLSZ
17:00
BLSZ II. osztály20.Hidegkúti SC - Szt. Pál AkadémCsékei AndorIvacs VinceKerék ÁdámLabdarúgásBLSZ
19:00
BLSZ II. osztály20.Pénzügyőr SE II - MUN SEDienes AndrásVámos TamásNyekita Brúnó LászlóLabdarúgásBLSZ
2019.03.26, kedd
IdőBajnokságF.MérkőzésJátékvezetőAsszisztens 1.Asszisztens 2.EredménySportág
17:00
Női NBI alapszakasz18.Budaörs - Eszterházy SCFelhő FerencÖcsi TamásKézilabda
18:00
Ffi NBI alapszakasz21.Komló - Veszprém KCPaska DánielVastag SámuelKézilabda
2019.03.27, szerda
IdőBajnokságF.MérkőzésJátékvezetőAsszisztens 1.Asszisztens 2.EredménySportág
18:00
Női NBI alapszakasz18.DVSC - FTC Rail CargoBócz LászlóWiedemann ViktorKézilabda
18:00
Ffi NBI alapszakasz21.Cegléd - BalatonfüredNagy FerencTúróczy JózsefKézilabda
18:00
Női NBI alapszakasz18.Vác - Győri ETOBíró ÁdámKiss OlivérKézilabda
18:00
Női NBI alapszakasz18.Siófok - BékéscsabaŐri ErikaPozdena ErikaKézilabda
18:00
Női NBI alapszakasz18.Dunaújváros - Kisvárdai KCB. Pech KatalinVágvölgyi MáriaKézilabda
18:30
Női NBI alapszakasz18.Mosonmagyaróvár - ÉrdHéjjas TímeaKránitz AndreaKézilabda
2019.03.30, szombat
IdőBajnokságF.MérkőzésJátékvezetőAsszisztens 1.Asszisztens 2.EredménySportág
18:00
Ffi NBI alapszakasz21.Dabas KC VSE - EgerFelhő FerencÖcsi TamásKézilabda
18:00
Ffi NBI alapszakasz21.Csurgói KK - BudakalászPaska DánielVastag SámuelKézilabda
18:00
Női NBI alapszakasz19.FTC Rail Cargo - DunaújvárosBonifert FerencOláh ViktorKézilabda
18:00
Női NBI alapszakasz19.Győri ETO - SiófokB. Pech KatalinVágvölgyi MáriaKézilabda
18:00
Ffi NBI alapszakasz21.Gyöngyös - FTCBócz LászlóWiedemann ViktorKézilabda
18:00
Női NBI alapszakasz19.MTK-Budapest - BudaörsHorváth PéterMarton BalázsKézilabda
18:00
Női NBI alapszakasz19.Eszterházy SC - DVSCMarton ZsófiaSzabó EszterKézilabda
18:30
Női NBI alapszakasz19.Mosonmagyaróvár - Fehérvár KCHargitai GáborMarkó Gábor IstvánKézilabda
© Copyright 2007-2019. SportTál
 e-mail: info@sporttal.hu 

TOP 5 látogatottsági statisztika: bajnokságok, csapatok, játékosok és játékvezetők